Back to all posts
Posted on

Divisional Track & Field Results - Midget

Midget Boys, in order of events:

3000 Metre Charlie King 11:43
  Spencer Skoien 11:49
  Daniel Campbell 13:47
Discus Kohlman Blackmore 30.21
  Christian Bevans 28.53
  Eli Steed 25.99
  Erik Boehme 25.65
Hurdles Christian Bevans 20:11
  Daniel Campbell 20:56
  Johnny Manson 20:68
  Ryder Heggie 20:79
Triple Jump Ben Leishman 10.23
  Tristan Leavitt 10.00
  Reggie Salmon 9.72
  Kohlman Blackmore 9.34
Javelin Hayden Davidson 29.79
  Jack Edwards 29.27
  Isaac Walk 28.58
  Christian Bevans 24.04
1500 Metre Bronson Leavitt 5:27:84
  Orrin Salmon 5:27:94
  Jaxen Scott 5:33
  Spencer Skoien 5:36
200 Metre Ethan Edwards 27:61
  Nixon Garner 28:52
  Nolan Garner 28:84
  Brock Wynder 30:06
Long Jump Nolan Garner 5.01
  Tristan Leavitt 5.01
  Ben Leishman 4.75
  Reggie Salmon 4.72
800 Metre Nolan Garner 2:36
  Orrin Salmon 2:37
  Bronson Leavitt 2:41
  Spencer Skoien 2:52
Shot Put Eli Steed 10.78
  Ethan Edwards 9.63
  Kai Thesen 9.49
  Isaac Walk 9.18
100 Metre Tristan Leavitt 13:09
  Zack Baker 13:16
  Nixon Garner 13:75
  Nolan Garner 13:75
High Jump Eli Steed 1.70
  Daxx Helgeson 1.50
  Benson Boehmer 1.49
  Finn Davis 1.48
400 Metre Tristan Leavitt 1:02
  Nixon Garner 1:05
  Orrin Salmon 1:06:96
  Jace Ralph 1:06:98

Midget Girls, in order of events:

3000 Metre Vienna Hove 14:19
Long Jump Lyla Francis 3.93
  Lydia Dahl 3.84
  Devyn Perrett 3.73
  Drew Nelson 3.50
Hurdles Piper Williams 15:32
  Lucy Smith 15:98
  Monet Stone 18:78
  Kaitlynn Donselaar 18:90
Shot Put Kate Low 9.59
  Laila Seely 8.24
  Adi Van Meer 8.16
  Caisey Cook 8.13
1500 Metre Olivia Baker 5:41:78
  Devyn Perrett 5:41:84
  Vienna Hove 6:42
  Peyton Heggie 6:49
High Jump Rose Baldry 1.39
  Hayley Franklin 1.30
  Kynsli Banack 1.30
  Violet Pinchak 1.25
200 Metre Rose Baldry 30:77
  Piper Williams 30:92
  Cayenne Kesler 31:56
  Emma Bevans 32:10
Discus Kara Low 22.18
  Kynsli Banack 20.43
  Holli Hill 19.41
  Ophelie Roy 19.04
800 Metre Devyn Perrett 2:55:12
  Lyla Francis 2:55:13
  Olivia Baker 3:02
  Logan Heggie 3:05
Triple Jump Lyla Francis 8.78
  Drew Nelson 8.74
  Ophelie Roy 8.35
  Rose Baldry 8.11
100 Metre Payton Heggie 14:46
  Piper Williams 14:51
  Olivia Baker 14:63
  Cayenne Kesler 14:89
Javelin Devyn Perrett 20.99
  Caisey Cook 20.27
  Cammie Cook 18.78
  Lindsey Blackmore 18.50
400 Metre Lyla Francis 1:10
  Abby ZoBell 1:13
  Mary Ellen Wilde 1:15
  Lucy Smith 1:17

 

Prev Post Next Post